Kayla Acklin
| Season |
GP |
Goals |
Assists |
Points |
Shots |
Shot% |
SOG |
SOG% |
GW |
PK-Att |
| 2010 |
19 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
7 |
.143 |
5 |
.714 |
0 |
0-0 |
| 2011 |
22 |
1 |
3 |
5 |
18 |
.056 |
7 |
.389 |
0 |
0-0 |
| 2012 |
7 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
7 |
.000 |
3 |
.429 |
0 |
0-0 |
| 2013 |
18 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
7 |
.000 |
1 |
.143 |
0 |
0-0 |
| TOTAL |
66 |
2 |
5 |
9 |
39 |
.051 |
16 |
.410 |
0 |
0-0 |
SINGLE-GAME HIGHS:
Points: 2, at Ohio Northern women -- Oct 23, 2010 ; Marietta -- Sep 23, 2011
Goals: 1, at Ohio Northern women -- Oct 23, 2010 ; Marietta -- Sep 23, 2011
Assists: 1, 5 times
Shots: 5, Susquehanna -- Sep 02, 2011 ; vs Susquehanna -- Sep 02, 2011
SINGLE-SEASON RANKINGS:
Games played: t-1st (22 in 2011)
Games started: t-1st (22 in 2011)
|
Kaylin Akerly
| Season |
GP |
Goals |
Assists |
Points |
Shots |
Shot% |
SOG |
SOG% |
GW |
PK-Att |
| 2011 |
20 |
9 |
3 |
21 |
67 |
.134 |
32 |
.478 |
5 |
0-0 |
| 2012 |
20 |
13 |
3 |
29 |
74 |
.176 |
40 |
.541 |
1 |
0-1 |
| 2013 |
21 |
7 |
8 |
22 |
84 |
.083 |
44 |
.524 |
1 |
1-1 |
| TOTAL |
61 |
29 |
14 |
72 |
225 |
.129 |
116 |
.516 |
7 |
1-2 |
SINGLE-GAME HIGHS:
Points: 7, MARIETTA -- Oct 12, 2013
Goals: 3, at Marietta College -- Oct 06, 2012 ; Heidelberg -- Oct 23, 2012 ; Oberlin -- Sep 12, 2012
Assists: 3, MARIETTA -- Oct 12, 2013
Shots: 12, Oberlin -- Sep 12, 2012
ALL-TIME RANKINGS:
Shots attempted: 1st (225)
Shots per game: 1st (3.69)
Shots on goal: 1st (116)
SOG per game: 1st (1.90)
Game-winning goals: t-2nd (7)
Penalty kicks made: t-2nd (1)
Points per game: 4th (1.18)
Goals per game: 4th (0.48)
Goals: t-5th (29)
Points: t-6th (72)
Assists: t-7th (14)
Assists per game: 9th (0.23)
Games started: t-20th (59)
SINGLE-SEASON RANKINGS:
Shots attempted: 1st (84 in 2013)
Shots on goal: 1st (44 in 2013)
Game-winning goals: t-1st (5 in 2011)
Penalty kicks made: t-1st (1 in 2013)
Shots per game: 2nd (4.00 in 2013)
SOG per game: 2nd (2.10 in 2013)
Shots on goal: t-2nd (40 in 2012)
Goals: 3rd (13 in 2012)
SOG per game: 3rd (2.00 in 2012)
Assists: t-3rd (8 in 2013)
Games started: t-3rd (21 in 2013)
Points: 4th (29 in 2012)
Shots attempted: 4th (74 in 2012)
Shots on goal: 4th (32 in 2011)
Points per game: 5th (1.45 in 2012)
Goals per game: 5th (0.65 in 2012)
Shots per game: 5th (3.70 in 2012)
Shots attempted: 6th (67 in 2011)
Shots per game: 6th (3.35 in 2011)
SOG per game: 6th (1.60 in 2011)
Games played: t-6th (21 in 2013)
Assists per game: 7th (0.38 in 2013)
Goals: t-10th (9 in 2011)
Points: 14th (22 in 2013)
Points: t-15th (21 in 2011)
Goals per game: t-15th (0.45 in 2011)
Goals: t-19th (7 in 2013)
Points per game: t-20th (1.05 in 2011)
Games started: t-20th (20 in 2012)
|
Camille Arth
| Season |
GP |
Goals |
Assists |
Points |
Shots |
Shot% |
SOG |
SOG% |
GW |
PK-Att |
| 2011 |
7 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
.000 |
2 |
.667 |
0 |
0-0 |
| 2012 |
18 |
1 |
2 |
4 |
16 |
.062 |
9 |
.562 |
1 |
0-0 |
| 2013 |
19 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
5 |
.000 |
3 |
.600 |
0 |
0-0 |
| TOTAL |
44 |
1 |
2 |
4 |
24 |
.042 |
14 |
.583 |
1 |
0-0 |
SINGLE-GAME HIGHS:
Points: 3, Heidelberg -- Oct 23, 2012
Goals: 1, Heidelberg -- Oct 23, 2012
Assists: 1, Heidelberg -- Oct 23, 2012 ; Oberlin -- Sep 12, 2012
Shots: 5, Heidelberg -- Oct 23, 2012
|
Anna Artkowsky
| Season |
GP |
Goals |
Assists |
Points |
Shots |
Shot% |
SOG |
SOG% |
GW |
PK-Att |
| 2013 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
.000 |
0 |
.000 |
0 |
0-0 |
| TOTAL |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
.000 |
0 |
.000 |
0 |
0-0 |
Nicki Bohrer
| Season |
GP |
Goals |
Assists |
Points |
Shots |
Shot% |
SOG |
SOG% |
GW |
PK-Att |
| 2010 |
10 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
6 |
.167 |
5 |
.833 |
0 |
0-0 |
| 2011 |
14 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
9 |
.000 |
5 |
.556 |
0 |
0-0 |
| 2012 |
20 |
6 |
2 |
14 |
32 |
.188 |
19 |
.594 |
1 |
0-0 |
| 2013 |
21 |
6 |
0 |
12 |
30 |
.200 |
19 |
.633 |
2 |
0-0 |
| TOTAL |
65 |
13 |
3 |
29 |
77 |
.169 |
48 |
.623 |
3 |
0-0 |
SINGLE-GAME HIGHS:
Points: 4, MARIETTA -- Oct 12, 2013 ; Muskingum -- Oct 13, 2012
Goals: 2, MARIETTA -- Oct 12, 2013 ; Muskingum -- Oct 13, 2012
Assists: 1, Grove City -- Sep 08, 2012 ; Oberlin -- Sep 12, 2012 ; Marietta -- Sep 23, 2011
Shots: 7, Oberlin -- Sep 12, 2012
ALL-TIME RANKINGS:
SOG per game: 11th (0.74)
Game-winning goals: t-12th (3)
Shots on goal: t-12th (48)
Goals: t-15th (13)
Shots attempted: 17th (77)
Goals per game: t-20th (0.20)
SINGLE-SEASON RANKINGS:
Games started: t-3rd (21 in 2013)
Games played: t-6th (21 in 2013)
Game-winning goals: t-10th (2 in 2013)
Games started: t-20th (20 in 2012)
|
Chrissy Garcia
| Season |
GP |
Goals |
Assists |
Points |
Shots |
Shot% |
SOG |
SOG% |
GW |
PK-Att |
| 2013 |
20 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
.000 |
0 |
.000 |
0 |
0-0 |
| TOTAL |
20 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
.000 |
0 |
.000 |
0 |
0-0 |
SINGLE-GAME HIGHS:
Shots: 2, at College of Wooster -- Sep 25, 2013
|
Genny Goergen
| Season |
GP |
Goals |
Assists |
Points |
Shots |
Shot% |
SOG |
SOG% |
GW |
PK-Att |
| 2010 |
20 |
1 |
3 |
5 |
23 |
.043 |
7 |
.304 |
0 |
0-0 |
| 2011 |
21 |
5 |
2 |
12 |
36 |
.139 |
17 |
.472 |
1 |
0-0 |
| 2012 |
20 |
3 |
5 |
11 |
44 |
.068 |
20 |
.455 |
1 |
0-0 |
| 2013 |
21 |
4 |
2 |
10 |
42 |
.095 |
15 |
.357 |
1 |
0-0 |
| TOTAL |
82 |
13 |
12 |
38 |
145 |
.090 |
59 |
.407 |
3 |
0-0 |
SINGLE-GAME HIGHS:
Points: 4, MARIETTA -- Oct 12, 2013
Goals: 2, MARIETTA -- Oct 12, 2013
Assists: 2, Oberlin -- Sep 12, 2012
Shots: 8, at Marietta -- Oct 06, 2010
ALL-TIME RANKINGS:
Games started: 1st (81)
Shots attempted: 3rd (145)
Games played: 3rd (82)
Shots on goal: t-5th (59)
Shots per game: 10th (1.77)
Assists: t-11th (12)
Game-winning goals: t-12th (3)
Points: t-13th (38)
SOG per game: 14th (0.72)
Goals: t-15th (13)
SINGLE-SEASON RANKINGS:
Games started: t-3rd (21 in 2013)
Games played: t-6th (21 in 2011)
Games played: t-6th (21 in 2013)
Shots attempted: t-16th (44 in 2012)
Shots per game: 18th (2.20 in 2012)
Assists: t-18th (5 in 2012)
Shots on goal: t-19th (20 in 2012)
Shots attempted: 20th (42 in 2013)
Games started: t-20th (20 in 2011)
Games started: t-20th (20 in 2010)
Games started: t-20th (20 in 2012)
|
Nicole Grys
| Season |
GP |
Goals |
Assists |
Points |
Shots |
Shot% |
SOG |
SOG% |
GW |
PK-Att |
| 2010 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
.000 |
0 |
.000 |
0 |
0-0 |
| 2011 |
10 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
.000 |
0 |
.000 |
0 |
0-0 |
| 2012 |
5 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
.000 |
0 |
.000 |
0 |
0-0 |
| 2013 |
9 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
.000 |
0 |
.000 |
0 |
0-0 |
| TOTAL |
26 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
.000 |
0 |
.000 |
0 |
0-0 |
| Season |
GP |
Minutes |
GA |
GAAvg |
Saves |
Save% |
W |
L |
T |
Sho |
| 2010 |
2 |
135:00 |
1 |
0.67 |
2 |
.667 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
| 2011 |
9 |
385:00 |
8 |
1.87 |
14 |
.636 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
| 2013 |
7 |
618:01 |
9 |
1.31 |
38 |
.809 |
3 |
1 |
2 |
2 |
| TOTAL |
18 |
1138:01 |
18 |
1.42 |
54 |
.750 |
4 |
3 |
2 |
3 |
SINGLE-GAME HIGHS:
Shots: 1, MARIETTA -- Oct 12, 2013
Saves: 10, at Grove City -- Sep 21, 2013
ALL-TIME RANKINGS:
Most ties: t-5th (2)
Most wins: 10th (4)
Goals against avg: 10th (1.42)
Goalie Minutes played: 10th (1137)
Goalie Games started: t-10th (9)
Save percent: 11th (.750)
Saves per game: t-11th (3.00)
Saves: 12th (54)
Most losses: t-12th (3)
Goalie Games played: 13th (18)
SINGLE-SEASON RANKINGS:
Goals against avg: t-3rd (0.67 in 2010)
Most ties: t-6th (2 in 2013)
Saves per game: 12th (5.43 in 2013)
Most wins: 18th (3 in 2013)
Most losses: t-19th (2 in 2011)
Goalie Games started: t-19th (6 in 2013)
Most wins: t-20th (1 in 2010)
|
A Hancock-Phillips
| Season |
GP |
Goals |
Assists |
Points |
Shots |
Shot% |
SOG |
SOG% |
GW |
PK-Att |
| 2012 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
.000 |
0 |
.000 |
0 |
0-0 |
| 2013 |
7 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
.000 |
1 |
1.000 |
0 |
0-0 |
| TOTAL |
11 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
.000 |
1 |
1.000 |
0 |
0-0 |
SINGLE-GAME HIGHS:
Shots: 1, at Capital University -- 10/05/13
|
Chelsea Hart
| Season |
GP |
Goals |
Assists |
Points |
Shots |
Shot% |
SOG |
SOG% |
GW |
PK-Att |
| 2010 |
10 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
.000 |
2 |
.500 |
0 |
0-0 |
| 2011 |
7 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
.000 |
0 |
.000 |
0 |
0-0 |
| 2012 |
16 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
11 |
.091 |
5 |
.455 |
1 |
0-0 |
| 2013 |
5 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
.000 |
0 |
.000 |
0 |
0-0 |
| TOTAL |
38 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
15 |
.067 |
7 |
.467 |
1 |
0-0 |
SINGLE-GAME HIGHS:
Points: 2, Wooster -- Sep 19, 2012
Goals: 1, Wooster -- Sep 19, 2012
Shots: 4, Muskingum -- Oct 13, 2012
|
Markie Marousis
Haley McDonald
| Season |
GP |
Goals |
Assists |
Points |
Shots |
Shot% |
SOG |
SOG% |
GW |
PK-Att |
| 2011 |
10 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
.000 |
0 |
.000 |
0 |
0-0 |
| 2012 |
20 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
.000 |
0 |
.000 |
0 |
0-0 |
| 2013 |
15 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
.000 |
0 |
.000 |
0 |
0-0 |
| TOTAL |
45 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
.000 |
0 |
.000 |
0 |
0-0 |
| Season |
GP |
Minutes |
GA |
GAAvg |
Saves |
Save% |
W |
L |
T |
Sho |
| 2011 |
10 |
548:01 |
6 |
0.99 |
25 |
.806 |
5 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
| 2012 |
20 |
1907:51 |
21 |
0.99 |
99 |
.825 |
9 |
7 |
4 |
8 |
| 2013 |
15 |
1354:59 |
22 |
1.46 |
83 |
.790 |
8 |
6 |
1 |
6 |
| TOTAL |
45 |
3810:51 |
49 |
1.16 |
207 |
.809 |
22 |
15 |
5 |
15 |
SINGLE-GAME HIGHS:
Saves: 14, at Ohio Northern women -- Oct 20, 2012
ALL-TIME RANKINGS:
Most wins: 2nd (22)
Most losses: 2nd (15)
Most ties: 3rd (5)
Goalie Games played: 3rd (45)
Goals against avg: 4th (1.16)
Goalie Games started: 5th (34)
Goalie Minutes played: 5th (3809)
Saves: 6th (207)
Save percent: 7th (.809)
Saves per game: 8th (4.60)
SINGLE-SEASON RANKINGS:
Goalie Minutes played: 1st (1907 in 2012)
Most ties: t-1st (4 in 2012)
Goalie Games played: t-2nd (20 in 2012)
Most wins: t-4th (9 in 2012)
Most losses: t-5th (7 in 2012)
Most wins: t-7th (8 in 2013)
Saves: t-7th (99 in 2012)
Saves per game: 9th (5.53 in 2013)
Goalie Games started: 9th (15 in 2013)
Most losses: t-9th (6 in 2013)
Most ties: t-9th (1 in 2013)
Goals against avg: 10th (0.99 in 2011)
Goals against avg: 11th (0.99 in 2012)
Most wins: 14th (5 in 2011)
Goalie Minutes played: 14th (1354 in 2013)
Goalie Games started: t-15th (11 in 2012)
Saves: 17th (83 in 2013)
Saves per game: 17th (4.95 in 2012)
Save percent: 18th (.825 in 2012)
Goalie Games started: 18th (8 in 2011)
Goalie Games played: t-18th (15 in 2013)
Most losses: t-19th (2 in 2011)
|
Preston Mendel
| Season |
GP |
Goals |
Assists |
Points |
Shots |
Shot% |
SOG |
SOG% |
GW |
PK-Att |
| 2013 |
21 |
3 |
4 |
10 |
23 |
.130 |
12 |
.522 |
3 |
0-0 |
| TOTAL |
21 |
3 |
4 |
10 |
23 |
.130 |
12 |
.522 |
3 |
0-0 |
SINGLE-GAME HIGHS:
Points: 2, at Muskingum University -- Oct 19, 2013 ; Baldwin Wallace -- Oct 22, 2013 ; vs Ohio Northern -- Oct 25, 2013
Goals: 1, at Muskingum University -- Oct 19, 2013 ; Baldwin Wallace -- Oct 22, 2013 ; vs Ohio Northern -- Oct 25, 2013
Assists: 1, 4 times
Shots: 3, Wilmington -- Nov 02, 2013 ; vs Ohio Northern -- Oct 25, 2013 ; at Ohio Wesleyan -- Sep 11, 2013
ALL-TIME RANKINGS:
Game-winning goals: t-12th (3)
Assists per game: 15th (0.19)
SINGLE-SEASON RANKINGS:
Games played: t-6th (21 in 2013)
Game-winning goals: t-8th (3 in 2013)
Games started: t-20th (20 in 2013)
|
Jackie Murrer
| Season |
GP |
Goals |
Assists |
Points |
Shots |
Shot% |
SOG |
SOG% |
GW |
PK-Att |
| 2010 |
16 |
1 |
1 |
3 |
3 |
.333 |
1 |
.333 |
0 |
0-0 |
| 2011 |
12 |
2 |
0 |
4 |
7 |
.286 |
5 |
.714 |
1 |
0-0 |
| 2012 |
20 |
1 |
2 |
4 |
14 |
.071 |
8 |
.571 |
1 |
0-0 |
| 2013 |
12 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
.000 |
3 |
.750 |
0 |
0-0 |
| TOTAL |
60 |
4 |
3 |
11 |
28 |
.143 |
17 |
.607 |
2 |
0-0 |
SINGLE-GAME HIGHS:
Points: 3, at Hiram College -- 09-17-12 ; at Hiram College -- Sep 17
Goals: 1, 5 times
Assists: 1, 4 times
Shots: 3, 4 times
SINGLE-SEASON RANKINGS:
Games started: t-20th (20 in 2012)
|
Ellen Piccillo
| Season |
GP |
Goals |
Assists |
Points |
Shots |
Shot% |
SOG |
SOG% |
GW |
PK-Att |
| 2013 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
.000 |
0 |
.000 |
0 |
0-0 |
| TOTAL |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
.000 |
0 |
.000 |
0 |
0-0 |
SINGLE-GAME HIGHS:
Shots: 1, at Case Western Reserve -- Sep 29, 2013
|
Maria Ploplis
| Season |
GP |
Goals |
Assists |
Points |
Shots |
Shot% |
SOG |
SOG% |
GW |
PK-Att |
| 2013 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
.000 |
0 |
.000 |
0 |
0-0 |
| TOTAL |
3 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
.000 |
0 |
.000 |
0 |
0-0 |
Kristen Profeta
| Season |
GP |
Goals |
Assists |
Points |
Shots |
Shot% |
SOG |
SOG% |
GW |
PK-Att |
| 2009 |
20 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
19 |
.053 |
5 |
.263 |
0 |
0-0 |
| 2011 |
22 |
2 |
4 |
8 |
44 |
.045 |
17 |
.386 |
1 |
0-0 |
| 2012 |
20 |
0 |
2 |
2 |
16 |
.000 |
6 |
.375 |
0 |
0-0 |
| 2013 |
21 |
4 |
1 |
9 |
28 |
.143 |
12 |
.429 |
2 |
0-0 |
| TOTAL |
83 |
7 |
7 |
21 |
107 |
.065 |
40 |
.374 |
3 |
0-0 |
SINGLE-GAME HIGHS:
Points: 3, at College of Wooster -- Sep 20, 2011
Goals: 1, 7 times
Assists: 1, 8 times
Shots: 4, 4 times
ALL-TIME RANKINGS:
Games played: t-1st (83)
Games started: t-7th (72)
Shots attempted: 12th (107)
Game-winning goals: t-12th (3)
Shots on goal: t-17th (40)
Shots per game: 20th (1.29)
SINGLE-SEASON RANKINGS:
Games played: t-1st (22 in 2011)
Games started: t-3rd (21 in 2011)
Games played: t-6th (21 in 2013)
Game-winning goals: t-10th (2 in 2013)
Shots attempted: t-16th (44 in 2011)
Games started: t-20th (20 in 2012)
Games started: t-20th (20 in 2013)
|
Andrea Regrut
| Season |
GP |
Goals |
Assists |
Points |
Shots |
Shot% |
SOG |
SOG% |
GW |
PK-Att |
| 2013 |
21 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
14 |
.000 |
8 |
.571 |
0 |
0-0 |
| TOTAL |
21 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
14 |
.000 |
8 |
.571 |
0 |
0-0 |
SINGLE-GAME HIGHS:
Points: 1, MARIETTA -- Oct 12, 2013
Assists: 1, MARIETTA -- Oct 12, 2013
Shots: 3, at Muskingum University -- Oct 19, 2013
SINGLE-SEASON RANKINGS:
Games started: t-3rd (21 in 2013)
Games played: t-6th (21 in 2013)
|
Sarah Ruckstuhl
| Season |
GP |
Goals |
Assists |
Points |
Shots |
Shot% |
SOG |
SOG% |
GW |
PK-Att |
| 2012 |
18 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
14 |
.000 |
7 |
.500 |
0 |
0-0 |
| 2013 |
20 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
2 |
.500 |
2 |
1.000 |
1 |
0-0 |
| TOTAL |
38 |
1 |
1 |
3 |
16 |
.062 |
9 |
.562 |
1 |
0-0 |
SINGLE-GAME HIGHS:
Points: 2, at Heidelberg -- Oct 30, 2013
Goals: 1, at Heidelberg -- Oct 30, 2013
Assists: 1, Heidelberg -- Oct 23, 2012
Shots: 3, Heidelberg -- Oct 23, 2012
|
Danielle Sharbaugh
| Season |
GP |
Goals |
Assists |
Points |
Shots |
Shot% |
SOG |
SOG% |
GW |
PK-Att |
| 2012 |
20 |
3 |
5 |
11 |
35 |
.086 |
14 |
.400 |
1 |
0-0 |
| 2013 |
21 |
2 |
1 |
5 |
24 |
.083 |
13 |
.542 |
1 |
0-0 |
| TOTAL |
41 |
5 |
6 |
16 |
59 |
.085 |
27 |
.458 |
2 |
0-0 |
SINGLE-GAME HIGHS:
Points: 4, OLIVET -- Sep 07, 2012
Goals: 2, OLIVET -- Sep 07, 2012
Assists: 2, Wooster -- Sep 19, 2012
Shots: 7, Otterbein -- Oct 03, 2012
ALL-TIME RANKINGS:
Shots per game: 15th (1.44)
SOG per game: 18th (0.66)
SINGLE-SEASON RANKINGS:
Games played: t-6th (21 in 2013)
Assists: t-18th (5 in 2012)
Games started: t-20th (20 in 2012)
Games started: t-20th (20 in 2013)
|
Kyla Sofo
| Season |
GP |
Goals |
Assists |
Points |
Shots |
Shot% |
SOG |
SOG% |
GW |
PK-Att |
| 2013 |
21 |
0 |
2 |
2 |
2 |
.000 |
2 |
1.000 |
0 |
0-0 |
| TOTAL |
21 |
0 |
2 |
2 |
2 |
.000 |
2 |
1.000 |
0 |
0-0 |
SINGLE-GAME HIGHS:
Points: 1, at Muskingum University -- Oct 19, 2013 ; vs Ohio Northern -- Oct 25, 2013 ; Centre -- Sep 14, 2013
Assists: 1, at Muskingum University -- Oct 19, 2013 ; vs Ohio Northern -- Oct 25, 2013 ; Centre -- Sep 14, 2013
Shots: 1, Wilmington -- Nov 02, 2013 ; at Heidelberg -- Oct 30, 2013
SINGLE-SEASON RANKINGS:
Games played: t-6th (21 in 2013)
|
Sarah Spangenburg
| Season |
GP |
Goals |
Assists |
Points |
Shots |
Shot% |
SOG |
SOG% |
GW |
PK-Att |
| 2012 |
8 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
.000 |
1 |
.500 |
0 |
0-0 |
| 2013 |
5 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
.000 |
0 |
.000 |
0 |
0-0 |
| TOTAL |
13 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
.000 |
1 |
.500 |
0 |
0-0 |
SINGLE-GAME HIGHS:
Shots: 1, at Hiram College -- 09-17-12 ; vs Transylvania -- Sep 01,2012 ; at Hiram College -- Sep 17
|
Taylor Tercek
| Season |
GP |
Goals |
Assists |
Points |
Shots |
Shot% |
SOG |
SOG% |
GW |
PK-Att |
| 2012 |
14 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
.000 |
2 |
.500 |
0 |
0-0 |
| 2013 |
16 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
6 |
.167 |
2 |
.333 |
0 |
0-0 |
| TOTAL |
30 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
10 |
.100 |
4 |
.400 |
0 |
0-0 |
SINGLE-GAME HIGHS:
Points: 2, at SUNY Oneonta -- Sep 08, 2013
Goals: 1, at SUNY Oneonta -- Sep 08, 2013
Shots: 2, at Heidelberg -- Oct 30, 2013 ; Oberlin -- Sep 12, 2012
|
Nichelle White
| Season |
GP |
Goals |
Assists |
Points |
Shots |
Shot% |
SOG |
SOG% |
GW |
PK-Att |
| 2013 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
.000 |
0 |
.000 |
0 |
0-0 |
| TOTAL |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
.000 |
0 |
.000 |
0 |
0-0 |
Mollie Zugger
| Season |
GP |
Goals |
Assists |
Points |
Shots |
Shot% |
SOG |
SOG% |
GW |
PK-Att |
| 2013 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
.000 |
0 |
.000 |
0 |
0-0 |
| TOTAL |
3 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
.000 |
0 |
.000 |
0 |
0-0 |
SINGLE-GAME HIGHS:
Shots: 1, MARIETTA -- Oct 12, 2013
|
|