Kayla Acklin
| Season |
GP |
Goals |
Assists |
Points |
Shots |
Shot% |
SOG |
SOG% |
GW |
PK-Att |
| 2010 |
19 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
7 |
.143 |
5 |
.714 |
0 |
0-0 |
| 2011 |
22 |
1 |
3 |
5 |
18 |
.056 |
7 |
.389 |
0 |
0-0 |
| 2012 |
7 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
7 |
.000 |
3 |
.429 |
0 |
0-0 |
| TOTAL |
48 |
2 |
4 |
8 |
32 |
.062 |
15 |
.469 |
0 |
0-0 |
SINGLE-GAME HIGHS:
Points: 2, at Ohio Northern women -- Oct 23, 2010 ; Marietta -- Sep 23, 2011
Goals: 1, at Ohio Northern women -- Oct 23, 2010 ; Marietta -- Sep 23, 2011
Assists: 1, 4 times
Shots: 5, Susquehanna -- Sep 02, 2011 ; vs Susquehanna -- Sep 02, 2011
SINGLE-SEASON RANKINGS:
Games played: t-1st (22 in 2011)
Games started: t-1st (22 in 2011)
|
Kaylin Akerly
| Season |
GP |
Goals |
Assists |
Points |
Shots |
Shot% |
SOG |
SOG% |
GW |
PK-Att |
| 2011 |
20 |
9 |
3 |
21 |
67 |
.134 |
32 |
.478 |
5 |
0-0 |
| 2012 |
20 |
13 |
3 |
29 |
74 |
.176 |
40 |
.541 |
1 |
0-1 |
| TOTAL |
40 |
22 |
6 |
50 |
141 |
.156 |
72 |
.511 |
6 |
0-1 |
SINGLE-GAME HIGHS:
Points: 6, at Marietta College -- Oct 06, 2012 ; Heidelberg -- Oct 23, 2012 ; Oberlin -- Sep 12, 2012
Goals: 3, at Marietta College -- Oct 06, 2012 ; Heidelberg -- Oct 23, 2012 ; Oberlin -- Sep 12, 2012
Assists: 2, Hiram -- Oct 04, 2011
Shots: 12, Oberlin -- Sep 12, 2012
ALL-TIME RANKINGS:
Shots per game: 1st (3.53)
SOG per game: 1st (1.80)
Shots attempted: 2nd (141)
Shots on goal: 2nd (72)
Game-winning goals: t-3rd (6)
Points per game: 4th (1.25)
Goals: 4th (22)
Goals per game: 4th (0.55)
Points: 5th (50)
Assists per game: 20th (0.15)
SINGLE-SEASON RANKINGS:
Game-winning goals: t-1st (5 in 2011)
Shots on goal: t-1st (40 in 2012)
SOG per game: 2nd (2.00 in 2012)
Goals: 3rd (13 in 2012)
Shots attempted: 3rd (74 in 2012)
Shots on goal: 3rd (32 in 2011)
Points: 4th (29 in 2012)
Shots per game: 4th (3.70 in 2012)
Points per game: 5th (1.45 in 2012)
Goals per game: 5th (0.65 in 2012)
Shots attempted: 5th (67 in 2011)
Shots per game: 5th (3.35 in 2011)
SOG per game: 5th (1.60 in 2011)
Goals: t-9th (9 in 2011)
Points: t-11th (21 in 2011)
Goals per game: t-11th (0.45 in 2011)
Points per game: t-13th (1.05 in 2011)
Games started: t-16th (20 in 2012)
|
Camille Arth
| Season |
GP |
Goals |
Assists |
Points |
Shots |
Shot% |
SOG |
SOG% |
GW |
PK-Att |
| 2011 |
7 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
.000 |
2 |
.667 |
0 |
0-0 |
| 2012 |
18 |
1 |
2 |
4 |
16 |
.062 |
9 |
.562 |
1 |
0-0 |
| TOTAL |
25 |
1 |
2 |
4 |
19 |
.053 |
11 |
.579 |
1 |
0-0 |
SINGLE-GAME HIGHS:
Points: 3, Heidelberg -- Oct 23, 2012
Goals: 1, Heidelberg -- Oct 23, 2012
Assists: 1, Heidelberg -- Oct 23, 2012 ; Oberlin -- Sep 12, 2012
Shots: 5, Heidelberg -- Oct 23, 2012
|
Hannah Balogh
| Season |
GP |
Goals |
Assists |
Points |
Shots |
Shot% |
SOG |
SOG% |
GW |
PK-Att |
| 2012 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
0 |
0-0 |
| TOTAL |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
0 |
0-0 |
Nicki Bohrer
| Season |
GP |
Goals |
Assists |
Points |
Shots |
Shot% |
SOG |
SOG% |
GW |
PK-Att |
| 2010 |
10 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
6 |
.167 |
5 |
.833 |
0 |
0-0 |
| 2011 |
14 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
9 |
.000 |
5 |
.556 |
0 |
0-0 |
| 2012 |
20 |
6 |
2 |
14 |
32 |
.188 |
19 |
.594 |
1 |
0-0 |
| TOTAL |
44 |
7 |
3 |
17 |
47 |
.149 |
29 |
.617 |
1 |
0-0 |
SINGLE-GAME HIGHS:
Points: 4, Muskingum -- Oct 13, 2012
Goals: 2, Muskingum -- Oct 13, 2012
Assists: 1, Grove City -- Sep 08, 2012 ; Oberlin -- Sep 12, 2012 ; Marietta -- Sep 23, 2011
Shots: 7, Oberlin -- Sep 12, 2012
ALL-TIME RANKINGS:
SOG per game: 18th (0.66)
SINGLE-SEASON RANKINGS:
Games started: t-16th (20 in 2012)
Goals: t-19th (6 in 2012)
|
Sarah Bolton
| Season |
GP |
Goals |
Assists |
Points |
Shots |
Shot% |
SOG |
SOG% |
GW |
PK-Att |
| 2010 |
13 |
1 |
2 |
4 |
6 |
.167 |
3 |
.500 |
0 |
0-0 |
| 2011 |
10 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
.000 |
2 |
.500 |
0 |
0-0 |
| 2012 |
17 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
0 |
0-0 |
| TOTAL |
40 |
1 |
2 |
4 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
0 |
0-0 |
SINGLE-GAME HIGHS:
Points: 2, Grove City -- Sep 10, 2010 ; Medaille -- Sep 18, 2010
Goals: 1, Grove City -- Sep 10, 2010
Assists: 2, Medaille -- Sep 18, 2010
Shots: 2, Marietta -- Sep 23, 2011
|
Amanda Buxton
| Season |
GP |
Goals |
Assists |
Points |
Shots |
Shot% |
SOG |
SOG% |
GW |
PK-Att |
| 2009 |
15 |
0 |
3 |
3 |
11 |
.000 |
5 |
.455 |
0 |
0-0 |
| 2010 |
18 |
2 |
1 |
5 |
12 |
.167 |
7 |
.583 |
1 |
0-0 |
| 2011 |
14 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
19 |
.053 |
9 |
.474 |
0 |
0-0 |
| 2012 |
3 |
0 |
2 |
2 |
3 |
.000 |
2 |
.667 |
0 |
0-0 |
| TOTAL |
50 |
3 |
6 |
12 |
45 |
.067 |
23 |
.511 |
1 |
0-0 |
SINGLE-GAME HIGHS:
Points: 2, 5 times
Goals: 1, at Marietta -- Oct 06, 2010 ; Oberlin -- Sep 11, 2010 ; Marietta -- Sep 23, 2011
Assists: 2, Muskingum -- Oct 13, 2012 ; Grove City -- Sep 11, 2009
Shots: 5, Mount Union -- Oct 12, 2011 ; Olivet -- Sep 09, 2011
|
Emilyrose Conforti
| Season |
GP |
Goals |
Assists |
Points |
Shots |
Shot% |
SOG |
SOG% |
GW |
PK-Att |
| 2011 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
.000 |
- |
- |
0 |
0-0 |
| 2012 |
5 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
.000 |
1 |
1.000 |
0 |
0-0 |
| TOTAL |
9 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
.000 |
- |
- |
0 |
0-0 |
SINGLE-GAME HIGHS:
Points: 1, Oberlin -- Sep 12, 2012
Assists: 1, Oberlin -- Sep 12, 2012
Shots: 1, vs Lebanon Valley -- Sep 03, 2011 ; Oberlin -- Sep 12, 2012
|
Gabby Corwin
| Season |
GP |
Goals |
Assists |
Points |
Shots |
Shot% |
SOG |
SOG% |
GW |
PK-Att |
| 2011 |
10 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
5 |
.000 |
2 |
.400 |
0 |
0-0 |
| 2012 |
9 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
0 |
0-0 |
| TOTAL |
19 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
0 |
0-0 |
SINGLE-GAME HIGHS:
Points: 1, Baldwin-Wallace -- Nov 01, 2011
Assists: 1, Baldwin-Wallace -- Nov 01, 2011
Shots: 2, at Capital University -- 10/29/11 ; at Capital University -- Oct 29, 2011 ; at Oberlin College -- Sep 27, 2011
|
Christina Garcia
| Season |
GP |
Goals |
Assists |
Points |
Shots |
Shot% |
SOG |
SOG% |
GW |
PK-Att |
| 2011 |
6 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
0 |
0-0 |
| 2012 |
12 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
0 |
0-0 |
| TOTAL |
18 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
0 |
0-0 |
SINGLE-GAME HIGHS:
Shots: 2, Susquehanna -- Sep 02, 2011 ; vs Susquehanna -- Sep 02, 2011 ; vs Lebanon Valley -- Sep 03, 2011
|
Genny Goergen
| Season |
GP |
Goals |
Assists |
Points |
Shots |
Shot% |
SOG |
SOG% |
GW |
PK-Att |
| 2010 |
20 |
1 |
3 |
5 |
23 |
.043 |
7 |
.304 |
0 |
0-0 |
| 2011 |
21 |
5 |
2 |
12 |
36 |
.139 |
17 |
.472 |
1 |
0-0 |
| 2012 |
20 |
3 |
5 |
11 |
44 |
.068 |
20 |
.455 |
1 |
0-0 |
| TOTAL |
61 |
9 |
10 |
28 |
103 |
.087 |
44 |
.427 |
2 |
0-0 |
SINGLE-GAME HIGHS:
Points: 3, Muskingum -- Oct 13, 2012 ; Olivet -- Sep 09, 2011 ; Wooster -- Sep 19, 2012
Goals: 1, 11 times
Assists: 2, Oberlin -- Sep 12, 2012
Shots: 8, at Marietta -- Oct 06, 2010
ALL-TIME RANKINGS:
Assists: t-10th (10)
Shots per game: 11th (1.69)
Shots attempted: 12th (103)
SOG per game: 13th (0.72)
Shots on goal: t-14th (44)
Game-winning goals: t-17th (2)
Points: 18th (28)
Assists per game: 18th (0.16)
Games started: 18th (60)
Goals: t-18th (9)
SINGLE-SEASON RANKINGS:
Games played: t-6th (21 in 2011)
Assists: t-13th (5 in 2012)
Shots attempted: t-15th (44 in 2012)
Games started: t-16th (20 in 2012)
Games started: t-16th (20 in 2010)
Games started: t-16th (20 in 2011)
Shots per game: 17th (2.20 in 2012)
Assists per game: t-18th (0.25 in 2012)
Shots on goal: t-18th (20 in 2012)
|
Nicole Grys
| Season |
GP |
Goals |
Assists |
Points |
Shots |
Shot% |
SOG |
SOG% |
GW |
PK-Att |
| 2010 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
0 |
0-0 |
| 2011 |
10 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
0 |
0-0 |
| 2012 |
5 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
0 |
0-0 |
| TOTAL |
17 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
0 |
0-0 |
| Season |
GP |
Minutes |
GA |
GAAvg |
Saves |
Save% |
W |
L |
T |
Sho |
| 2010 |
2 |
135:00 |
1 |
0.67 |
2 |
.667 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
| 2011 |
10 |
385:00 |
8 |
1.87 |
14 |
.636 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
| TOTAL |
17 |
520:00 |
9 |
1.56 |
16 |
.640 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
SINGLE-GAME HIGHS:
Saves: 3, Susquehanna -- Sep 02, 2011 ; vs Susquehanna -- Sep 02, 2011 ; Westminster -- Sep 15, 2011
ALL-TIME RANKINGS:
Goals against avg: 10th (1.56)
Most shutouts: t-10th (1)
Save percent: 11th (.640)
Most wins: t-11th (1)
Saves: 12th (16)
Saves per game: 12th (1.45)
Most losses: 13th (2)
SINGLE-SEASON RANKINGS:
Goals against avg: t-3rd (0.67 in 2010)
Most wins: t-18th (1 in 2010)
Most losses: t-18th (2 in 2011)
Saves per game: 20th (1.56 in 2011)
|
A Hancock-Phillips
| Season |
GP |
Goals |
Assists |
Points |
Shots |
Shot% |
SOG |
SOG% |
GW |
PK-Att |
| 2012 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
0 |
0-0 |
| TOTAL |
4 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
0 |
0-0 |
Chelsea Hart
| Season |
GP |
Goals |
Assists |
Points |
Shots |
Shot% |
SOG |
SOG% |
GW |
PK-Att |
| 2010 |
10 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
.000 |
2 |
.500 |
0 |
0-0 |
| 2011 |
7 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
0 |
0-0 |
| 2012 |
16 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
11 |
.091 |
5 |
.455 |
1 |
0-0 |
| TOTAL |
33 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
1 |
0-0 |
SINGLE-GAME HIGHS:
Points: 2, Wooster -- Sep 19, 2012
Goals: 1, Wooster -- Sep 19, 2012
Shots: 4, Muskingum -- Oct 13, 2012
|
Yasmine Hirbawi
| Season |
GP |
Goals |
Assists |
Points |
Shots |
Shot% |
SOG |
SOG% |
GW |
PK-Att |
| 2012 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
0 |
0-0 |
| TOTAL |
3 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
0 |
0-0 |
Mackenzie Kenner
| Season |
GP |
Goals |
Assists |
Points |
Shots |
Shot% |
SOG |
SOG% |
GW |
PK-Att |
| 2009 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
0 |
0-0 |
| 2010 |
12 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
.000 |
1 |
.333 |
0 |
0-0 |
| 2011 |
12 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
5 |
.000 |
- |
- |
0 |
0-0 |
| 2012 |
20 |
4 |
0 |
8 |
14 |
.286 |
7 |
.500 |
2 |
0-0 |
| TOTAL |
48 |
4 |
0 |
8 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
2 |
0-0 |
| Season |
GP |
Minutes |
GA |
GAAvg |
Saves |
Save% |
W |
L |
T |
Sho |
| 2009 |
4 |
117:15 |
8 |
6.14 |
5 |
.385 |
0 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
| TOTAL |
48 |
117:15 |
8 |
6.14 |
5 |
.385 |
0 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
SINGLE-GAME HIGHS:
Points: 4, at Mount Union -- Oct 09, 2012
Goals: 2, at Mount Union -- Oct 09, 2012
Shots: 4, at Capital -- Oct. 29
Saves: 3, Hiram -- Sep 01, 2009
ALL-TIME RANKINGS:
Most losses: 12th (3)
Goals against avg: 12th (6.14)
Saves: 13th (5)
Save percent: 13th (.385)
Game-winning goals: t-17th (2)
SINGLE-SEASON RANKINGS:
Game-winning goals: t-9th (2 in 2012)
Most losses: t-15th (3 in 2009)
|
Kelly Kertis
| Season |
GP |
Goals |
Assists |
Points |
Shots |
Shot% |
SOG |
SOG% |
GW |
PK-Att |
| 2011 |
22 |
1 |
4 |
6 |
40 |
.025 |
20 |
.500 |
0 |
0-0 |
| 2012 |
17 |
1 |
2 |
4 |
22 |
.045 |
12 |
.545 |
0 |
0-0 |
| TOTAL |
39 |
2 |
6 |
10 |
62 |
.032 |
32 |
.516 |
0 |
0-0 |
SINGLE-GAME HIGHS:
Points: 2, at Centre -- Aug.31, 2012 ; at College of Wooster -- Sep 20, 2011 ; Marietta -- Sep 23, 2011
Goals: 1, at Centre -- Aug.31, 2012 ; at College of Wooster -- Sep 20, 2011
Assists: 2, Marietta -- Sep 23, 2011
Shots: 8, Mount Union -- Oct 12, 2011
ALL-TIME RANKINGS:
SOG per game: 9th (0.82)
Shots per game: 13th (1.59)
Shots on goal: 18th (32)
Assists per game: 19th (0.15)
SINGLE-SEASON RANKINGS:
Games played: t-1st (22 in 2011)
Shots on goal: t-18th (20 in 2011)
Shots attempted: t-19th (40 in 2011)
|
Haley McDonald
| Season |
GP |
Goals |
Assists |
Points |
Shots |
Shot% |
SOG |
SOG% |
GW |
PK-Att |
| 2011 |
10 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
0 |
0-0 |
| 2012 |
20 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
0 |
0-0 |
| TOTAL |
30 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
0 |
0-0 |
| Season |
GP |
Minutes |
GA |
GAAvg |
Saves |
Save% |
W |
L |
T |
Sho |
| 2011 |
10 |
548:01 |
6 |
0.99 |
25 |
.806 |
5 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
| 2012 |
20 |
1907:51 |
21 |
0.99 |
99 |
.825 |
9 |
7 |
4 |
8 |
| TOTAL |
30 |
2455:52 |
27 |
0.99 |
124 |
.821 |
14 |
9 |
4 |
9 |
SINGLE-GAME HIGHS:
Saves: 14, at Ohio Northern women -- Oct 20, 2012
ALL-TIME RANKINGS:
Most ties: 3rd (4)
Goals against avg: 3rd (0.99)
Most wins: t-4th (14)
Most losses: t-4th (9)
Save percent: 5th (.821)
Saves: 6th (124)
Most shutouts: 6th (9)
Saves per game: 7th (4.13)
SINGLE-SEASON RANKINGS:
Most ties: t-1st (4 in 2012)
Most shutouts: t-3rd (8 in 2012)
Most wins: t-4th (9 in 2012)
Saves: 5th (99 in 2012)
Most losses: t-5th (7 in 2012)
Saves per game: 8th (4.95 in 2012)
Goals against avg: 11th (0.99 in 2011)
Goals against avg: 12th (0.99 in 2012)
Most wins: 13th (5 in 2011)
Save percent: 16th (.825 in 2012)
Most losses: t-18th (2 in 2011)
Saves per game: 19th (2.50 in 2011)
Save percent: 20th (.806 in 2011)
|
Jackie Murrer
| Season |
GP |
Goals |
Assists |
Points |
Shots |
Shot% |
SOG |
SOG% |
GW |
PK-Att |
| 2010 |
16 |
1 |
1 |
3 |
3 |
.333 |
- |
- |
0 |
0-0 |
| 2011 |
12 |
2 |
0 |
4 |
7 |
.286 |
5 |
.714 |
1 |
0-0 |
| 2012 |
20 |
1 |
2 |
4 |
14 |
.071 |
8 |
.571 |
1 |
0-0 |
| TOTAL |
48 |
4 |
3 |
11 |
24 |
.167 |
14 |
.583 |
2 |
0-0 |
SINGLE-GAME HIGHS:
Points: 3, at Hiram College -- 09-17-12 ; at Hiram College -- Sep 17
Goals: 1, 5 times
Assists: 1, 4 times
Shots: 3, 4 times
ALL-TIME RANKINGS:
Game-winning goals: t-17th (2)
SINGLE-SEASON RANKINGS:
Games started: t-16th (20 in 2012)
|
Hannah Niehaus
| Season |
GP |
Goals |
Assists |
Points |
Shots |
Shot% |
SOG |
SOG% |
GW |
PK-Att |
| 2012 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
0 |
0-0 |
| TOTAL |
3 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
0 |
0-0 |
Kristen Profeta
| Season |
GP |
Goals |
Assists |
Points |
Shots |
Shot% |
SOG |
SOG% |
GW |
PK-Att |
| 2009 |
20 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
19 |
.053 |
5 |
.263 |
0 |
0-0 |
| 2011 |
22 |
2 |
4 |
8 |
44 |
.045 |
17 |
.386 |
1 |
0-0 |
| 2012 |
20 |
0 |
2 |
2 |
16 |
.000 |
6 |
.375 |
0 |
0-0 |
| TOTAL |
62 |
3 |
6 |
12 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
1 |
0-0 |
SINGLE-GAME HIGHS:
Points: 3, at College of Wooster -- Sep 20, 2011
Goals: 1, Grove City -- Sep 10, 2011 ; Grove City -- Sep 11, 2009 ; at College of Wooster -- Sep 20, 2011
Assists: 1, 7 times
Shots: 4, 4 times
ALL-TIME RANKINGS:
Shots attempted: t-15th (79)
Shots per game: 20th (1.27)
SINGLE-SEASON RANKINGS:
Games played: t-1st (22 in 2011)
Games started: t-3rd (21 in 2011)
Shots attempted: t-15th (44 in 2011)
Games started: t-16th (20 in 2012)
|
Sarah Ruckstuhl
| Season |
GP |
Goals |
Assists |
Points |
Shots |
Shot% |
SOG |
SOG% |
GW |
PK-Att |
| 2012 |
18 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
14 |
.000 |
7 |
.500 |
0 |
0-0 |
| TOTAL |
18 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
14 |
.000 |
7 |
.500 |
0 |
0-0 |
SINGLE-GAME HIGHS:
Points: 1, Heidelberg -- Oct 23, 2012
Assists: 1, Heidelberg -- Oct 23, 2012
Shots: 3, Heidelberg -- Oct 23, 2012
|
Danielle Sharbaugh
| Season |
GP |
Goals |
Assists |
Points |
Shots |
Shot% |
SOG |
SOG% |
GW |
PK-Att |
| 2012 |
20 |
3 |
5 |
11 |
35 |
.086 |
14 |
.400 |
1 |
0-0 |
| TOTAL |
20 |
3 |
5 |
11 |
35 |
.086 |
14 |
.400 |
1 |
0-0 |
SINGLE-GAME HIGHS:
Points: 4, OLIVET -- Sep 07, 2012
Goals: 2, OLIVET -- Sep 07, 2012
Assists: 2, Wooster -- Sep 19, 2012
Shots: 7, Otterbein -- Oct 03, 2012
ALL-TIME RANKINGS:
Assists per game: 5th (0.25)
Shots per game: 10th (1.75)
Points per game: 14th (0.55)
SOG per game: 14th (0.70)
SINGLE-SEASON RANKINGS:
Assists: t-13th (5 in 2012)
Games started: t-16th (20 in 2012)
Assists per game: t-18th (0.25 in 2012)
|
Katie Sigler
| Season |
GP |
Goals |
Assists |
Points |
Shots |
Shot% |
SOG |
SOG% |
GW |
PK-Att |
| 2012 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
.000 |
2 |
.667 |
0 |
0-0 |
| TOTAL |
4 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
.000 |
2 |
.667 |
0 |
0-0 |
SINGLE-GAME HIGHS:
Shots: 2, Oberlin -- Sep 12, 2012
|
Sarah Spangenburg
| Season |
GP |
Goals |
Assists |
Points |
Shots |
Shot% |
SOG |
SOG% |
GW |
PK-Att |
| 2012 |
8 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
.000 |
1 |
.500 |
0 |
0-0 |
| TOTAL |
8 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
.000 |
1 |
.500 |
0 |
0-0 |
SINGLE-GAME HIGHS:
Shots: 1, at Hiram College -- 09-17-12 ; vs Transylvania -- Sep 01,2012 ; at Hiram College -- Sep 17
|
Taylor Tercek
| Season |
GP |
Goals |
Assists |
Points |
Shots |
Shot% |
SOG |
SOG% |
GW |
PK-Att |
| 2012 |
14 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
.000 |
2 |
.500 |
0 |
0-0 |
| TOTAL |
14 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
.000 |
2 |
.500 |
0 |
0-0 |
SINGLE-GAME HIGHS:
Shots: 2, Oberlin -- Sep 12, 2012
|
Carolyn Vespoli
| Season |
GP |
Goals |
Assists |
Points |
Shots |
Shot% |
SOG |
SOG% |
GW |
PK-Att |
| 2010 |
19 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
10 |
.100 |
5 |
.500 |
1 |
0-0 |
| 2011 |
21 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
13 |
.000 |
7 |
.538 |
0 |
0-0 |
| 2012 |
7 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
0 |
0-0 |
| TOTAL |
47 |
1 |
2 |
4 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
1 |
0-0 |
SINGLE-GAME HIGHS:
Points: 2, at Wilmington College -- Oct 09, 2010
Goals: 1, at Wilmington College -- Oct 09, 2010
Assists: 1, at Ohio Northern -- Nov 03, 2011 ; OLIVET -- Sep 07, 2012
Shots: 2, 4 times
SINGLE-SEASON RANKINGS:
Games played: t-6th (21 in 2011)
Games started: t-16th (20 in 2011)
|
|