Kayla Acklin
| Season |
GP |
Goals |
Assists |
Points |
Shots |
Shot% |
SOG |
SOG% |
GW |
PK-Att |
| 2010 |
19 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
7 |
.143 |
5 |
.714 |
0 |
0-0 |
| 2011 |
22 |
1 |
3 |
5 |
18 |
.056 |
7 |
.389 |
0 |
0-0 |
| TOTAL |
41 |
2 |
3 |
7 |
25 |
.080 |
12 |
.480 |
0 |
0-0 |
SINGLE-GAME HIGHS:
Points: 2, at Ohio Northern women -- Oct 23, 2010 ; Marietta -- Sep 23, 2011
Goals: 1, at Ohio Northern women -- Oct 23, 2010 ; Marietta -- Sep 23, 2011
Assists: 1, Mount Union -- Oct 12, 2011 ; Baldwin-Wallace -- Oct 26, 2011 ; Grove City -- Sep 10, 2011
Shots: 5, Susquehanna -- Sep 02, 2011 ; vs Susquehanna -- Sep 02, 2011
SINGLE-SEASON RANKINGS:
Games played: t-1st (22 in 2011)
Games started: t-1st (22 in 2011)
|
Kaylin Akerly
| Season |
GP |
Goals |
Assists |
Points |
Shots |
Shot% |
SOG |
SOG% |
GW |
PK-Att |
| 2011 |
20 |
9 |
3 |
21 |
67 |
.134 |
32 |
.478 |
5 |
0-0 |
| TOTAL |
20 |
9 |
3 |
21 |
67 |
.134 |
32 |
.478 |
5 |
0-0 |
SINGLE-GAME HIGHS:
Points: 4, Baldwin-Wallace -- Oct 26, 2011
Goals: 2, Baldwin-Wallace -- Oct 26, 2011
Assists: 2, Hiram -- Oct 04, 2011
Shots: 9, Mount Union -- Oct 12, 2011
ALL-TIME RANKINGS:
Shots per game: 1st (3.35)
SOG per game: 2nd (1.60)
Goals per game: 4th (0.45)
Points per game: 5th (1.05)
Game-winning goals: t-5th (5)
Shots on goal: 16th (32)
Goals: t-17th (9)
Assists per game: 18th (0.15)
Shots attempted: t-18th (67)
Points: t-20th (21)
SINGLE-SEASON RANKINGS:
Game-winning goals: t-1st (5 in 2011)
Shots on goal: 2nd (32 in 2011)
Shots attempted: 4th (67 in 2011)
Shots per game: 4th (3.35 in 2011)
SOG per game: 4th (1.60 in 2011)
Goals: t-8th (9 in 2011)
Points: t-10th (21 in 2011)
Goals per game: t-10th (0.45 in 2011)
Points per game: t-12th (1.05 in 2011)
|
Camille Arth
| Season |
GP |
Goals |
Assists |
Points |
Shots |
Shot% |
SOG |
SOG% |
GW |
PK-Att |
| 2011 |
7 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
.000 |
2 |
.667 |
0 |
0-0 |
| TOTAL |
7 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
.000 |
2 |
.667 |
0 |
0-0 |
SINGLE-GAME HIGHS:
Shots: 2, at Muskingum University -- Oct 15, 2011
|
Sam Bailey
Nicki Bohrer
| Season |
GP |
Goals |
Assists |
Points |
Shots |
Shot% |
SOG |
SOG% |
GW |
PK-Att |
| 2010 |
10 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
6 |
.167 |
5 |
.833 |
0 |
0-0 |
| 2011 |
14 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
9 |
.000 |
5 |
.556 |
0 |
0-0 |
| TOTAL |
24 |
1 |
1 |
3 |
15 |
.067 |
10 |
.667 |
0 |
0-0 |
SINGLE-GAME HIGHS:
Points: 2, Medaille -- Sep 18, 2010
Goals: 1, Medaille -- Sep 18, 2010
Assists: 1, Marietta -- Sep 23, 2011
Shots: 4, at Muskingum University -- Oct 15, 2011
|
Sarah Bolton
| Season |
GP |
Goals |
Assists |
Points |
Shots |
Shot% |
SOG |
SOG% |
GW |
PK-Att |
| 2010 |
13 |
1 |
2 |
4 |
6 |
.167 |
3 |
.500 |
0 |
0-0 |
| 2011 |
10 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
.000 |
2 |
.500 |
0 |
0-0 |
| TOTAL |
23 |
1 |
2 |
4 |
10 |
.100 |
5 |
.500 |
0 |
0-0 |
SINGLE-GAME HIGHS:
Points: 2, Grove City -- Sep 10, 2010 ; Medaille -- Sep 18, 2010
Goals: 1, Grove City -- Sep 10, 2010
Assists: 2, Medaille -- Sep 18, 2010
Shots: 2, Marietta -- Sep 23, 2011
|
Amanda Buxton
| Season |
GP |
Goals |
Assists |
Points |
Shots |
Shot% |
SOG |
SOG% |
GW |
PK-Att |
| 2009 |
15 |
0 |
3 |
3 |
11 |
.000 |
5 |
.455 |
0 |
0-0 |
| 2010 |
18 |
2 |
1 |
5 |
12 |
.167 |
7 |
.583 |
1 |
0-0 |
| 2011 |
14 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
19 |
.053 |
9 |
.474 |
0 |
0-0 |
| TOTAL |
47 |
3 |
4 |
10 |
42 |
.071 |
21 |
.500 |
1 |
0-0 |
SINGLE-GAME HIGHS:
Points: 2, 4 times
Goals: 1, at Marietta -- Oct 06, 2010 ; Oberlin -- Sep 11, 2010 ; Marietta -- Sep 23, 2011
Assists: 2, Grove City -- Sep 11, 2009
Shots: 5, Mount Union -- Oct 12, 2011 ; Olivet -- Sep 09, 2011
|
Emilyrose Conforti
| Season |
GP |
Goals |
Assists |
Points |
Shots |
Shot% |
SOG |
SOG% |
GW |
PK-Att |
| 2011 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
.000 |
- |
- |
0 |
0-0 |
| TOTAL |
4 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
.000 |
- |
- |
0 |
0-0 |
SINGLE-GAME HIGHS:
Shots: 1, vs Lebanon Valley -- Sep 03, 2011
|
Gabby Corwin
| Season |
GP |
Goals |
Assists |
Points |
Shots |
Shot% |
SOG |
SOG% |
GW |
PK-Att |
| 2011 |
10 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
5 |
.000 |
2 |
.400 |
0 |
0-0 |
| TOTAL |
10 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
5 |
.000 |
2 |
.400 |
0 |
0-0 |
SINGLE-GAME HIGHS:
Points: 1, Baldwin-Wallace -- Nov 01, 2011
Assists: 1, Baldwin-Wallace -- Nov 01, 2011
Shots: 2, at Capital University -- 10/29/11 ; at Capital University -- Oct 29, 2011 ; at Oberlin College -- Sep 27, 2011
|
Christina Garcia
| Season |
GP |
Goals |
Assists |
Points |
Shots |
Shot% |
SOG |
SOG% |
GW |
PK-Att |
| 2011 |
6 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
0 |
0-0 |
| TOTAL |
6 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
0 |
0-0 |
SINGLE-GAME HIGHS:
Shots: 2, Susquehanna -- Sep 02, 2011 ; vs Susquehanna -- Sep 02, 2011 ; vs Lebanon Valley -- Sep 03, 2011
|
Nina Garcia-Wasnich
| Season |
GP |
Goals |
Assists |
Points |
Shots |
Shot% |
SOG |
SOG% |
GW |
PK-Att |
| 2011 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
0 |
0-0 |
| TOTAL |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
0 |
0-0 |
Genny Goergen
| Season |
GP |
Goals |
Assists |
Points |
Shots |
Shot% |
SOG |
SOG% |
GW |
PK-Att |
| 2010 |
20 |
1 |
3 |
5 |
23 |
.043 |
7 |
.304 |
0 |
0-0 |
| 2011 |
21 |
5 |
2 |
12 |
36 |
.139 |
17 |
.472 |
1 |
0-0 |
| TOTAL |
41 |
6 |
5 |
17 |
59 |
.102 |
24 |
.407 |
1 |
0-0 |
SINGLE-GAME HIGHS:
Points: 3, Olivet -- Sep 09, 2011
Goals: 1, 7 times
Assists: 1, 5 times
Shots: 8, at Marietta -- Oct 06, 2010
ALL-TIME RANKINGS:
Shots per game: 15th (1.44)
SOG per game: 20th (0.59)
SINGLE-SEASON RANKINGS:
Games played: t-6th (21 in 2011)
Games started: t-16th (20 in 2010)
Games started: t-16th (20 in 2011)
|
Rachel Grdina
| Season |
GP |
Goals |
Assists |
Points |
Shots |
Shot% |
SOG |
SOG% |
GW |
PK-Att |
| 2008 |
20 |
2 |
2 |
6 |
21 |
.095 |
11 |
.524 |
2 |
0-0 |
| 2009 |
21 |
4 |
2 |
10 |
20 |
.200 |
13 |
.650 |
1 |
0-0 |
| 2010 |
20 |
5 |
4 |
14 |
40 |
.125 |
23 |
.575 |
1 |
0-0 |
| 2011 |
16 |
4 |
5 |
13 |
28 |
.143 |
12 |
.429 |
0 |
0-0 |
| TOTAL |
77 |
15 |
13 |
43 |
109 |
.138 |
59 |
.541 |
4 |
0-0 |
SINGLE-GAME HIGHS:
Points: 4, Oberlin -- Sep 11, 2010 ; Medaille -- Sep 18, 2010
Goals: 2, Oberlin -- Sep 11, 2010 ; Medaille -- Sep 18, 2010
Assists: 2, at Muskingum University -- Oct 15, 2011
Shots: 5, Culver-Stockton -- Sep 05, 2008 ; Oberlin -- Sep 11, 2010
ALL-TIME RANKINGS:
Shots on goal: t-4th (59)
Points: 5th (43)
Games played: t-5th (77)
Assists: t-6th (13)
Goals: 8th (15)
Game-winning goals: t-8th (4)
Shots attempted: 9th (109)
SOG per game: 10th (0.77)
Points per game: 13th (0.56)
Goals per game: 16th (0.19)
Assists per game: 16th (0.17)
Shots per game: 16th (1.42)
Games started: t-18th (59)
SINGLE-SEASON RANKINGS:
Games played: t-6th (21 in 2009)
Game-winning goals: t-9th (2 in 2008)
Shots on goal: t-12th (23 in 2010)
Assists per game: 13th (0.31 in 2011)
Assists: t-13th (5 in 2011)
SOG per game: t-14th (1.15 in 2010)
Games started: t-16th (20 in 2009)
Shots attempted: t-17th (40 in 2010)
Shots per game: t-19th (2.00 in 2010)
|
Nicole Grys
| Season |
GP |
Goals |
Assists |
Points |
Shots |
Shot% |
SOG |
SOG% |
GW |
PK-Att |
| 2010 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
0 |
0-0 |
| 2011 |
10 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
0 |
0-0 |
| TOTAL |
12 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
0 |
0-0 |
| Season |
GP |
Minutes |
GA |
GAAvg |
Saves |
Save% |
W |
L |
T |
Sho |
| 2010 |
2 |
135:00 |
1 |
0.67 |
2 |
.667 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
| 2011 |
10 |
385:00 |
8 |
1.87 |
14 |
.636 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
| TOTAL |
12 |
520:00 |
9 |
1.56 |
16 |
.640 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
SINGLE-GAME HIGHS:
Saves: 3, Susquehanna -- Sep 02, 2011 ; vs Susquehanna -- Sep 02, 2011 ; Westminster -- Sep 15, 2011
ALL-TIME RANKINGS:
Most shutouts: t-9th (1)
Goals against avg: 10th (1.56)
Save percent: 11th (.640)
Most wins: t-11th (1)
Saves: 12th (16)
Saves per game: 12th (1.45)
Most losses: t-12th (2)
SINGLE-SEASON RANKINGS:
Goals against avg: t-3rd (0.67 in 2010)
Most wins: t-17th (1 in 2010)
Most losses: t-17th (2 in 2011)
Saves per game: 19th (1.56 in 2011)
Most shutouts: t-20th (1 in 2010)
|
Lauren Grzegorzewski
| Season |
GP |
Goals |
Assists |
Points |
Shots |
Shot% |
SOG |
SOG% |
GW |
PK-Att |
| 2008 |
16 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
5 |
.000 |
3 |
.600 |
0 |
0-0 |
| 2009 |
20 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
.000 |
2 |
.500 |
0 |
0-0 |
| 2010 |
19 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
9 |
.000 |
5 |
.556 |
0 |
0-0 |
| 2011 |
21 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
5 |
.000 |
2 |
.400 |
0 |
0-0 |
| TOTAL |
76 |
0 |
2 |
2 |
23 |
.000 |
12 |
.522 |
0 |
0-0 |
SINGLE-GAME HIGHS:
Points: 1, Muskingum -- Nov 01, 2008 ; Marietta -- Sep 23, 2011
Assists: 1, Muskingum -- Nov 01, 2008 ; Marietta -- Sep 23, 2011
Shots: 2, Muskingum -- Nov 01, 2008 ; at Allegheny -- Sep 29, 2010
ALL-TIME RANKINGS:
Games played: t-7th (76)
SINGLE-SEASON RANKINGS:
Games played: t-6th (21 in 2011)
|
Colleen Harmon
| Season |
GP |
Goals |
Assists |
Points |
Shots |
Shot% |
SOG |
SOG% |
GW |
PK-Att |
| 2008 |
20 |
2 |
0 |
4 |
20 |
.100 |
12 |
.600 |
0 |
0-0 |
| 2009 |
21 |
2 |
0 |
4 |
17 |
.118 |
3 |
.176 |
1 |
0-0 |
| 2010 |
20 |
1 |
4 |
6 |
23 |
.043 |
12 |
.522 |
0 |
0-0 |
| 2011 |
22 |
11 |
6 |
28 |
54 |
.204 |
28 |
.519 |
5 |
0-1 |
| TOTAL |
83 |
16 |
10 |
42 |
114 |
.140 |
55 |
.482 |
6 |
0-1 |
SINGLE-GAME HIGHS:
Points: 6, Olivet -- Sep 09, 2011
Goals: 3, Olivet -- Sep 09, 2011
Assists: 2, at Marietta -- Oct 06, 2010
Shots: 7, at Heidelberg -- 10/18/11 ; at Heidelberg -- Oct 18, 2011
ALL-TIME RANKINGS:
Games played: 1st (83)
Game-winning goals: t-3rd (6)
Goals: t-5th (16)
Points: 6th (42)
Shots attempted: 6th (114)
Shots on goal: 6th (55)
Games started: 9th (70)
Assists: t-10th (10)
Points per game: 14th (0.51)
SOG per game: 15th (0.66)
Goals per game: 17th (0.19)
Shots per game: 19th (1.37)
SINGLE-SEASON RANKINGS:
Game-winning goals: t-1st (5 in 2011)
Games played: t-1st (22 in 2011)
Games started: t-1st (22 in 2011)
Points: 4th (28 in 2011)
Goals: t-4th (11 in 2011)
Assists: t-6th (6 in 2011)
Games played: t-6th (21 in 2009)
Points per game: 8th (1.27 in 2011)
Goals per game: 8th (0.50 in 2011)
Shots attempted: 8th (54 in 2011)
Shots on goal: 8th (28 in 2011)
SOG per game: 11th (1.27 in 2011)
Shots per game: 13th (2.45 in 2011)
Assists per game: 14th (0.27 in 2011)
Games started: t-16th (20 in 2010)
|
Chelsea Hart
| Season |
GP |
Goals |
Assists |
Points |
Shots |
Shot% |
SOG |
SOG% |
GW |
PK-Att |
| 2010 |
10 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
.000 |
2 |
.500 |
0 |
0-0 |
| 2011 |
7 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
0 |
0-0 |
| TOTAL |
17 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
0 |
0-0 |
SINGLE-GAME HIGHS:
Shots: 2, Muskingum -- Oct 16, 2010
|
Ashley Huebler
| Season |
GP |
Goals |
Assists |
Points |
Shots |
Shot% |
SOG |
SOG% |
GW |
PK-Att |
| 2009 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
0 |
0-0 |
| 2010 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
.000 |
- |
- |
0 |
0-0 |
| 2011 |
14 |
2 |
0 |
4 |
9 |
.222 |
4 |
.444 |
0 |
0-0 |
| TOTAL |
19 |
2 |
0 |
4 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
0 |
0-0 |
SINGLE-GAME HIGHS:
Points: 2, Marietta -- Sep 23, 2011 ; at Oberlin College -- Sep 27, 2011
Goals: 1, Marietta -- Sep 23, 2011 ; at Oberlin College -- Sep 27, 2011
Shots: 4, at Oberlin College -- Sep 27, 2011
|
Cayley Huebler
| Season |
GP |
Goals |
Assists |
Points |
Shots |
Shot% |
SOG |
SOG% |
GW |
PK-Att |
| 2010 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
0 |
0-0 |
| 2011 |
7 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
.000 |
- |
- |
0 |
0-0 |
| TOTAL |
9 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
0 |
0-0 |
SINGLE-GAME HIGHS:
Shots: 1, at Muskingum University -- Oct 15, 2011
|
Mackenzie Kenner
| Season |
GP |
Goals |
Assists |
Points |
Shots |
Shot% |
SOG |
SOG% |
GW |
PK-Att |
| 2009 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
0 |
0-0 |
| 2010 |
12 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
.000 |
1 |
.333 |
0 |
0-0 |
| 2011 |
12 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
5 |
.000 |
- |
- |
0 |
0-0 |
| TOTAL |
28 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
0 |
0-0 |
| Season |
GP |
Minutes |
GA |
GAAvg |
Saves |
Save% |
W |
L |
T |
Sho |
| 2009 |
4 |
117:15 |
8 |
6.14 |
5 |
.385 |
0 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
| TOTAL |
28 |
117:15 |
8 |
6.14 |
5 |
.385 |
0 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
SINGLE-GAME HIGHS:
Shots: 2, Medaille -- Sep 18, 2010
Saves: 3, Hiram -- Sep 01, 2009
ALL-TIME RANKINGS:
Most losses: 11th (3)
Goals against avg: 12th (6.14)
Saves: 13th (5)
Save percent: 13th (.385)
SINGLE-SEASON RANKINGS:
Most losses: t-14th (3 in 2009)
|
Kelly Kertis
| Season |
GP |
Goals |
Assists |
Points |
Shots |
Shot% |
SOG |
SOG% |
GW |
PK-Att |
| 2011 |
22 |
1 |
4 |
6 |
40 |
.025 |
20 |
.500 |
0 |
0-0 |
| TOTAL |
22 |
1 |
4 |
6 |
40 |
.025 |
20 |
.500 |
0 |
0-0 |
SINGLE-GAME HIGHS:
Points: 2, at College of Wooster -- Sep 20, 2011 ; Marietta -- Sep 23, 2011
Goals: 1, at College of Wooster -- Sep 20, 2011
Assists: 2, Marietta -- Sep 23, 2011
Shots: 8, Mount Union -- Oct 12, 2011
ALL-TIME RANKINGS:
SOG per game: 6th (0.91)
Shots per game: 8th (1.82)
Assists per game: 15th (0.18)
SINGLE-SEASON RANKINGS:
Games played: t-1st (22 in 2011)
Shots attempted: t-17th (40 in 2011)
Shots on goal: t-17th (20 in 2011)
|
Lexi Korczynski
| Season |
GP |
Goals |
Assists |
Points |
Shots |
Shot% |
SOG |
SOG% |
GW |
PK-Att |
| 2011 |
19 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
0 |
0-0 |
| TOTAL |
19 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
0 |
0-0 |
| Season |
GP |
Minutes |
GA |
GAAvg |
Saves |
Save% |
W |
L |
T |
Sho |
| 2011 |
19 |
1052:14 |
14 |
1.20 |
48 |
.774 |
9 |
4 |
0 |
2 |
| TOTAL |
19 |
1052:14 |
14 |
1.20 |
48 |
.774 |
9 |
4 |
0 |
2 |
SINGLE-GAME HIGHS:
Saves: 11, Ohio Northern -- Oct 21, 2011
ALL-TIME RANKINGS:
Most wins: 5th (9)
Goals against avg: 6th (1.20)
Most shutouts: 8th (2)
Saves: 9th (48)
Saves per game: 9th (2.53)
Save percent: 9th (.774)
Most losses: t-9th (4)
SINGLE-SEASON RANKINGS:
Most wins: t-4th (9 in 2011)
Most losses: t-11th (4 in 2011)
Saves: 16th (48 in 2011)
Goals against avg: 16th (1.20 in 2011)
Most shutouts: t-16th (2 in 2011)
Saves per game: 17th (2.53 in 2011)
|
Cara McDevitt
| Season |
GP |
Goals |
Assists |
Points |
Shots |
Shot% |
SOG |
SOG% |
GW |
PK-Att |
| 2009 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
0 |
0-0 |
| 2010 |
12 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
5 |
.000 |
3 |
.600 |
0 |
0-0 |
| 2011 |
19 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
12 |
.000 |
9 |
.750 |
0 |
0-0 |
| TOTAL |
32 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
0 |
0-0 |
SINGLE-GAME HIGHS:
Points: 1, at Capital University -- Nov 6, 2011
Assists: 1, at Capital University -- Nov 6, 2011
Shots: 5, Baldwin-Wallace -- Oct 26, 2011
|
Haley McDonald
| Season |
GP |
Goals |
Assists |
Points |
Shots |
Shot% |
SOG |
SOG% |
GW |
PK-Att |
| 2011 |
10 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
0 |
0-0 |
| TOTAL |
10 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
0 |
0-0 |
| Season |
GP |
Minutes |
GA |
GAAvg |
Saves |
Save% |
W |
L |
T |
Sho |
| 2011 |
10 |
548:01 |
6 |
0.99 |
25 |
.806 |
5 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
| TOTAL |
10 |
548:01 |
6 |
0.99 |
25 |
.806 |
5 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
SINGLE-GAME HIGHS:
Saves: 7, Baldwin-Wallace -- Oct 26, 2011
ALL-TIME RANKINGS:
Goals against avg: 3rd (0.99)
Save percent: 6th (.806)
Most wins: 9th (5)
Most shutouts: t-9th (1)
Saves: 10th (25)
Saves per game: 10th (2.50)
Most losses: t-12th (2)
SINGLE-SEASON RANKINGS:
Goals against avg: 11th (0.99 in 2011)
Most wins: 12th (5 in 2011)
Most losses: t-17th (2 in 2011)
Saves per game: 18th (2.50 in 2011)
Save percent: 19th (.806 in 2011)
Saves: 20th (25 in 2011)
Most shutouts: t-20th (1 in 2011)
|
Jackie Murrer
| Season |
GP |
Goals |
Assists |
Points |
Shots |
Shot% |
SOG |
SOG% |
GW |
PK-Att |
| 2010 |
16 |
1 |
1 |
3 |
3 |
.333 |
- |
- |
0 |
0-0 |
| 2011 |
12 |
2 |
0 |
4 |
7 |
.286 |
5 |
.714 |
1 |
0-0 |
| TOTAL |
28 |
3 |
1 |
7 |
10 |
.300 |
6 |
.600 |
1 |
0-0 |
SINGLE-GAME HIGHS:
Points: 2, at Muskingum University -- Oct 15, 2011 ; Westminster -- Sep 15, 2011 ; Medaille -- Sep 18, 2010
Goals: 1, at Muskingum University -- Oct 15, 2011 ; Westminster -- Sep 15, 2011 ; Medaille -- Sep 18, 2010
Assists: 1, Muskingum -- Oct 16, 2010
Shots: 3, Westminster -- Sep 15, 2011
|
Mari O'Neill
| Season |
GP |
Goals |
Assists |
Points |
Shots |
Shot% |
SOG |
SOG% |
GW |
PK-Att |
| 2008 |
12 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
.000 |
1 |
.500 |
0 |
0-0 |
| 2009 |
21 |
1 |
1 |
3 |
7 |
.143 |
2 |
.286 |
0 |
0-0 |
| 2010 |
20 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
.000 |
3 |
.750 |
0 |
0-0 |
| 2011 |
22 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
11 |
.000 |
3 |
.273 |
0 |
0-0 |
| TOTAL |
75 |
1 |
1 |
3 |
24 |
.042 |
9 |
.375 |
0 |
0-0 |
SINGLE-GAME HIGHS:
Points: 2, Hiram -- Sep 01, 2009
Goals: 1, Hiram -- Sep 01, 2009
Assists: 1, vs CORTLAND -- Sep 05, 2009
Shots: 3, at Capital University -- Nov 6, 2011
ALL-TIME RANKINGS:
Games played: t-9th (75)
Games started: t-13th (62)
SINGLE-SEASON RANKINGS:
Games played: t-1st (22 in 2011)
Games started: t-3rd (21 in 2009)
Games started: t-3rd (21 in 2011)
Games played: t-6th (21 in 2009)
|
Ann Profeta
Kristen Profeta
| Season |
GP |
Goals |
Assists |
Points |
Shots |
Shot% |
SOG |
SOG% |
GW |
PK-Att |
| 2009 |
20 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
19 |
.053 |
5 |
.263 |
0 |
0-0 |
| 2011 |
22 |
2 |
4 |
8 |
44 |
.045 |
17 |
.386 |
1 |
0-0 |
| TOTAL |
42 |
3 |
4 |
10 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
1 |
0-0 |
SINGLE-GAME HIGHS:
Points: 3, at College of Wooster -- Sep 20, 2011
Goals: 1, Grove City -- Sep 10, 2011 ; Grove City -- Sep 11, 2009 ; at College of Wooster -- Sep 20, 2011
Assists: 1, 5 times
Shots: 4, 4 times
ALL-TIME RANKINGS:
Shots per game: 13th (1.50)
Shots attempted: 20th (63)
SINGLE-SEASON RANKINGS:
Games played: t-1st (22 in 2011)
Games started: t-3rd (21 in 2011)
Shots attempted: t-14th (44 in 2011)
Shots per game: t-19th (2.00 in 2011)
|
Nicole Shellenbarger
Eleanor Sovacool
| Season |
GP |
Goals |
Assists |
Points |
Shots |
Shot% |
SOG |
SOG% |
GW |
PK-Att |
| 2008 |
18 |
0 |
3 |
3 |
10 |
.000 |
5 |
.500 |
0 |
0-0 |
| 2010 |
15 |
2 |
1 |
5 |
13 |
.154 |
6 |
.462 |
0 |
0-0 |
| 2011 |
18 |
2 |
6 |
10 |
49 |
.041 |
23 |
.469 |
1 |
0-0 |
| TOTAL |
51 |
4 |
10 |
18 |
72 |
.056 |
34 |
.472 |
1 |
0-0 |
SINGLE-GAME HIGHS:
Points: 5, Muskingum -- Oct 16, 2010
Goals: 2, Muskingum -- Oct 16, 2010
Assists: 1, 11 times
Shots: 7, Susquehanna -- Sep 02, 2011 ; vs Susquehanna -- Sep 02, 2011
ALL-TIME RANKINGS:
Assists: t-10th (10)
Assists per game: 11th (0.20)
SOG per game: 14th (0.67)
Shots on goal: 15th (34)
Shots attempted: 16th (72)
Shots per game: 17th (1.41)
SINGLE-SEASON RANKINGS:
Assists: t-6th (6 in 2011)
Shots per game: 8th (2.72 in 2011)
Shots attempted: 10th (49 in 2011)
SOG per game: 10th (1.28 in 2011)
Assists per game: 11th (0.33 in 2011)
Shots on goal: t-12th (23 in 2011)
|
Courtney Tolbert
| Season |
GP |
Goals |
Assists |
Points |
Shots |
Shot% |
SOG |
SOG% |
GW |
PK-Att |
| 2010 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
0 |
0-0 |
| 2011 |
4 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
0 |
0-0 |
| TOTAL |
7 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
0 |
0-0 |
SINGLE-GAME HIGHS:
Points: 2, at Oberlin College -- Sep 27, 2011
Goals: 1, at Oberlin College -- Sep 27, 2011
Assists: 1, Marietta -- Sep 23, 2011
Shots: 1, at Oberlin College -- Sep 27, 2011
|
Ann Turner
| Season |
GP |
Goals |
Assists |
Points |
Shots |
Shot% |
SOG |
SOG% |
GW |
PK-Att |
| 2011 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
0 |
0-0 |
| TOTAL |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
0 |
0-0 |
Grace Turner
Carolyn Vespoli
| Season |
GP |
Goals |
Assists |
Points |
Shots |
Shot% |
SOG |
SOG% |
GW |
PK-Att |
| 2010 |
19 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
10 |
.100 |
5 |
.500 |
1 |
0-0 |
| 2011 |
21 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
13 |
.000 |
7 |
.538 |
0 |
0-0 |
| TOTAL |
40 |
1 |
1 |
3 |
23 |
.043 |
12 |
.522 |
1 |
0-0 |
SINGLE-GAME HIGHS:
Points: 2, at Wilmington College -- Oct 09, 2010
Goals: 1, at Wilmington College -- Oct 09, 2010
Assists: 1, at Ohio Northern -- Nov 03, 2011
Shots: 2, 4 times
SINGLE-SEASON RANKINGS:
Games played: t-6th (21 in 2011)
Games started: t-16th (20 in 2011)
|
Clare Wellott
| Season |
GP |
Goals |
Assists |
Points |
Shots |
Shot% |
SOG |
SOG% |
GW |
PK-Att |
| 2008 |
17 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
.000 |
- |
- |
0 |
0-0 |
| 2009 |
17 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
.000 |
- |
- |
0 |
0-0 |
| 2010 |
9 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
.000 |
- |
- |
0 |
0-0 |
| 2011 |
21 |
0 |
2 |
2 |
14 |
.000 |
8 |
.571 |
0 |
0-0 |
| TOTAL |
64 |
0 |
2 |
2 |
18 |
.000 |
- |
- |
0 |
0-0 |
SINGLE-GAME HIGHS:
Points: 1, Wilmington -- Oct 08, 2011 ; at College of Wooster -- Sep 20, 2011
Assists: 1, Wilmington -- Oct 08, 2011 ; at College of Wooster -- Sep 20, 2011
Shots: 2, at Capital University -- Nov 6, 2011
SINGLE-SEASON RANKINGS:
Games played: t-6th (21 in 2011)
Games started: t-16th (20 in 2011)
|
|